Discover

Artist

Melvin Taylor

Melvin Taylor
Aliases
Melvin Taylor & The Slack Band
Real name
Melvin Taylor
Born
March 13, 1959
Country
United States
Comments
Blues guitarist.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis