Search

Artist

Kjell Lönnå

Kjell Lönnå
Aliases
Kjell Lönnå med 3000 körsångare
Real name
Kjell Lönnå
Born
August 13, 1936
Died
May 10, 2022
Country
Sweden
Comments
Choir leader, composer and TV host. He was a prominent conductor of the National Swedish Choir Association (Svenska körförbundet).

Meta

Added by Frokor
Managed by Clee J

Popular Covers by Kjell Lönnå