Search

Artist

Sami Pitkämö

Sami Pitkämö
Aliases
Sami Pitkämön orkesteri
Born
March 6, 1973
Country
Finland
Comments
Vocalist, trombonist, composer, band leader and producer.
Member of
Jean S. Trombone, backing vocals
Umo Jazz Orchestra Vocalist

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Covers by Sami Pitkämö