Discover

Artist

Anna-Lena Brundin

Anna-Lena Brundin
Aliases
Anna Lena Brundin
Real name
Anna-Lena Terese Brundin Bergelin
Born
April 12, 1959
Country
Sweden
Comments
Comedian, singer, actress and TV personality.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis