Search

Artist

Clyde Otis

Clyde Otis
Aliases
Cliff Owens
Clyde Otis and His Orchestra
Real name
Clyde Lovern Otis
Born
September 11, 1924
Died
January 8, 2008
Country
United States
IPI
00018596950 1 work
00023125923 42 works
00039875926 1 work
Comments
Producer, composer, occasionally by his pseudonym Cliff Owens

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Clyde Otis