Discover

Artist

Timo T. A. Mikkonen

Timo T. A. Mikkonen
Aliases
Timo T.A. Mikkonen ja ystävät
Real name
Timo Torsti Antero Mikkonen
Born
June 15, 1947
Died
January 24, 2017
Country
Finland
Comments
Journalist, tv-show host, producer and occasional singer.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Timo T. A. Mikkonen