Harri Stojka

Harri Stojka
Aliases
Harri Stojka Express
Harri Stojka Jazz Ensemble
Born
1957
Country
Austria
Comments
Guitarist, bassist, composer, arranger and occasional singer. Started playing guitar at the age of six, played in Rock bands in the 1970s and then moved on to Gipsy and Electric Jazz. Throughout his career, Stojka shared the stage with many international top musicians.
Buy

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Harri Stojka