Search

Artist

Bergen White

Bergen White
Aliases
Bergen Justice
Real name
D. Bergen White
Born
July 18, 1939
Country
United States
IPI
00032819980 1 work
00032822210 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Singer-songwriter, producer and arranger from Nashville, Tennessee.

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bergen White