Search

Artist

Clémentine

Clémentine
Aliases
Clementine
Real name
Clémentine Mitz
Born
1963
Country
France
Comments
Jazz and chanson singer based in Japan
Family
Marcela Mitz Mother

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Clémentine