Discover

Artist

Karl Ratzer

Karl Ratzer
Aliases
Karl Ratzer Quartet
Karl Ratzer Trio
Born
July 4, 1950
Country
Austria
Comments
Jazz guitarist.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Karl Ratzer