Discover

Artist

Joe Locke

Joe Locke
Aliases
Joe Locke & the New York Quartet
Joe Locke Quartet
Joe Locke Quintet
Joe Locke and Storytelling
Joe Locke Trio
Real name
Joseph Paul Locke
Born
March 18, 1959
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz vibraphonist and composer.

Meta

Added by Denis