Search

Artist

Peter Greif

Peter Greif
Aliases
Jonny Hill
Born
July 27, 1940
Country
Austria
IPI
00069204672 2 works
00069204966 15 works
00136421596 4 works
00136421694 1 work
Comments
Musician, producer and entertainer.
Family
Folke Tegetthoff Brother

Meta

Added by sebcat