Paschalis Arvanitidis

Paschalis Arvanitidis
Aliases
Πασχάλης
Born
August 24, 1946
Country
Greece
Comments
Singer and songwriter born in Doxato in East Macedonia and Thrace in the northern part of Greece. He was one of the four Greek participants at the Eurovision Song Contest 1977 held in London, UK, where they became 5th.
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis