Search

Artist

Cor Steyn

Cor Steyn
Aliases
Cor Steyn & His Magic Organ
Real name
Cornelis Gerardus Hendricus Steijn
Born
December 22, 1906
Died
November 17, 1965
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Pianist, organist, composer and bandleader born in Leiden

Meta

Added by CarlDennis
Managed by Canary