Search

Artist

Pauli Hanhiniemi

Pauli Hanhiniemi
Aliases
Pauli Hanhiniemen Perunateatteri
Real name
Pauli Aatos Hanhiniemi
Born
October 24, 1964
Country
Finland
IPI
00144795154 1 work
Comments
Musician, composer and songwriter, a founding member and main songwriter of the rock group Kolmas Nainen.
Member of
Kolmas Nainen
Related
Juppo Paavola Drummer Pauli Hanhiniemen Perunateatteri

Meta

Added by baggish