Andy Ross

Andy Ross
Aliases
Andy Ross His Orchestra And Chorus
Andy Ross Orchestra
Real name
Andy Ross
Born
February 24, 1960
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Guitarist, producer (a. o. of Howard Jones), and side man of Tori Amos et al.
Member of
Immaculate Fools
Family
Peter Ross Brother
Buy

Added by Rodders200

Popular Covers by Andy Ross