Stig Rossen

Stig Rossen
Aliases
Stig Rossen and His Orchestra
Stig Rossen med Julekoncert koret
Real name
Stig Rossen Nancke
Born
June 14, 1962
Country
Denmark
Comments
Singer and musical actor.
Member of
Gospel United
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien