Discover

Artist

Breno Sauer

Breno Sauer
Aliases
Breno Sauer Quinteto
Breno Sauer Sexteto
Born
November 3, 1929
Died
March 13, 2017
Country
Brazil
Comments
Jazz and bossa nova band leader and multi-instrumentalist.

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Covers by Breno Sauer