Discover

Artist

Emery Deutsch

Emery Deutsch
Aliases
Emery Deutsch and His Orchestra
Emery Deutsch, His Violin and Orchestra
Died
1973
Country
United States
IPI
00008089389
Comments
Hungary-born violin player, bandleader and composer.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Emery Deutsch