Search

Artist

Blümchen

Blümchen
Aliases
Blossom
Jasmin Wagner
Real name
Jasmin Wagner
Born
April 20, 1980
Country
Germany
Comments
Singer

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Blümchen