Search

Artist

Henri Spider

Henri Spider
Aliases
Henry Spider
Real name
Hendrik Deschuyteneer
Born
November 15, 1950
Country
Belgium
IPI
00068612954 2 works
Affiliation
SABAM
Comments
Singer, active since 1970, label owner and music publisher
Related labels
Scorpion [BE]   founder

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Henri Spider