Discover

Artist

Masaki Ueda

Masaki Ueda
Aliases
上田正樹
上田 正樹 と South to South
Real name
Masaki Ueda
Born
July 7, 1949
Country
Japan
Comments
Soul singer and songwriter. Ueda is popular not only in Japan, but in the whole south east Asia region.
Buy

Meta

Added by Quentin