Johnny Criner

No artist picture
Aliases
John Criner
Real name
John Laurence Criner
Born
July 6, 1914
Died
January 2, 1992
Country
United States
Comments
Singer, comedian and record label owner from Los Angeles.
Family
Effie Smith    Wife
Buy

Added by SlimD