Search

Artist

Grand Jojo

Grand Jojo
Aliases
Grand Jojo et les joueurs
J. Deja
Lange Jojo
Lange Jojo en de spelers
Le Grand Jojo & Cie
Real name
Jules Jean Vanobbergen
Born
July 6, 1936
Died
November 30, 2021
Country
Belgium
IPI
00132034232 6 works
Affiliation
SABAM
Comments
Singer and cartoonist

Meta

Added by CarlDennis
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Grand Jojo