Anita Sarawak

Anita Sarawak
Aliases
Anita [2]
Real name
Ithnaini binte Mohd Taib
Born
March 23, 1952
Country
Singapore
Comments
Singer, actress and television presenter.
Buy

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Anita Sarawak