Search

Artist

Polo Hofer

Polo Hofer
Aliases
Polo Hofer & die SchmetterBand
Real name
Urs Hofer
Born
March 16, 1945
Died
July 22, 2017
Country
Switzerland
Comments
Blues rock singer from Interlaken.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Polo Hofer