Discover

Artist

Ron Dunbar

Ron Dunbar
Aliases
Johnny Love and His Orchestra
Ronnie Love and His Orchestra
Real name
Ronald Dunbar
Born
April 15, 1939
Died
April 4, 2018
Country
United States
IPI
00008810796
00014286108
Comments
Songwriter, A&R director and record producer

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals