Discover

Artist

Bernadette Peters

Bernadette Peters
Aliases
Bernadette Peters and Company
Real name
Bernadette Lazzara
Born
February 28, 1948
Country
United States
Member of
Broadway for Orlando (2016)
Company [Sunday in the Park with George] Dot (1983-1985)
Annie Get Your Gun Cast Annie Oakley (1999-2000)
Related
SMASH Cast Guest star, Leigh Conroy (2012-2013)

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bernadette Peters