Discover

Artist

Karel Černoch

Karel Černoch
Aliases
Karel Černoch a sbor Juventus
Born
October 12, 1943
Died
December 27, 2007
Country
Czech Republic
IPI
00060753292
Comments
Vocalist, composer, musical actor, TV presenter born in Prague.
Family
Tereza Černochová Daugther

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Karel Černoch