Discover

Artist

Peter Almqvist

Peter Almqvist
Aliases
Peter Almqvist Trio
Born
July 17, 1957
Died
April 2015
Country
Sweden
Comments
Jazz guitarist born in Lund, Sweden.
Member of
Guitars Unlimited

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856