Discover

Artist

Carlos Piper

Carlos Piper
Aliases
Carlos Piper e Sua Orquestra
Died
July 1973
Country
Argentina
Comments
Arranger and bandleader mainly active in Brazil. He died tragically in an airplane crash.

Meta

Added by Quentin