Gene Russell

Gene Russell
Aliases
The Gene Russell Trio
Born
December 2, 1932
Died
May 3, 1981
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz keyboardist and producer. Co-founder of Black Jazz Records.
Buy

Added by Denis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Gene Russell