Search

Artist

Gunnar Bergström

Gunnar Bergström
Aliases
G. Frogman
Real name
Nils Gustav Bergström
Born
July 26, 1946
Country
Sweden
IPI
00002834417 2 works
00010937212 1 work
Affiliation
STIM
Comments
Mainly a producer and arranger, sometimes also acting as a songwriter and translator

Meta

Added by CarlDennis