Roel van Velzen

Roel van Velzen
Aliases
VanVelzen
Born
March 20, 1978
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Dutch singer / songwriter born in Delft.
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Roel van Velzen