Search

Artist

Michael Schanze

Michael Schanze
Aliases
Michael Schanze und die Entenhausener Gratulanten
Born
January 15, 1947
Country
Germany
Comments
Television presenter, actor and singer born in Tutzing

Meta

Added by CarlDennis