Discover

Artist

Sylvester

Sylvester
Aliases
Sylvester and The Hot Band
Real name
Sylvester James
Born
September 6, 1947
Died
December 16, 1988
Country
United States
IPI
00037865452
Comments
Disco, Hi-NRG and R&B singer-songwriter.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sylvester