Search

Artist

Enrico Intra

Enrico Intra
Aliases
Lester Freeman
Real name
Enrico Intra
Born
July 3, 1935
Country
Italy
Comments
Jazz and classical pianist, composer and orchestra leader.
Family
Gianfranco Intra Brother

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Enrico Intra