Discover

Artist

Leif Kiviharju

Leif Kiviharju
Aliases
Leif Kiviharju ja Jivejodlarit
Real name
Leif Erik Pentti Kiviharju
Born
November 17, 1946
Country
Finland
Comments
Musician, bass player and singer born in Helsinki.
Member of
Karma
The First Bass guitarist and singer
Lemon [FI] Bass guitarist and singer

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Leif Kiviharju