Discover

Artist

Frankie Lee

Frankie Lee
Aliases
Little Frankie Lee
Real name
Frankie Lee Jones
Born
April 29, 1941
Died
April 24, 2015
Country
United States

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Frankie Lee