Search

Artist

Elaine Paige

Elaine Paige
Aliases
Elaine Paige and the Young Voices of the Children's Trust
Real name
Elaine Mary Bickerstaff
Born
March 5, 1948
Country
United Kingdom
Member of
The Urchins
Original West End Cast of Hair

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Elaine Paige