Sam Theard

Sam Theard
Aliases
Lovin' Sam
Lovin' Sam Down in 'Ram
Spo-de-ode
Real name
Samuel Allen Theard
Born
October 10, 1904
Died
December 7, 1982
Country
United States
IPI
00030468404
Comments
Singer, songwriter, actor and comedian.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien