Search

Artist

Billy Edd Wheeler

Billy Edd Wheeler
Aliases
Billy Ed Wheeler
Hubie Wheeler
Real name
Billy Edward Wheeler
Born
December 9, 1932
Country
United States
IPI
00032810416 28 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Country singer, songwriter and guitarist

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Billy Edd Wheeler