Discover

Artist

Stanley Lebowsky

Stanley  Lebowsky
Aliases
Stan Lebowski
Real name
Stanley Richard Lebowsky
Born
November 26, 1926
Died
October 19, 1986
Country
United States
IPI
00017574872
Comments
Principally a musical director for stage musicals.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis