Discover

Artist

Bruce Rowland

Bruce Rowland
Aliases
Bruce Rowland and The Spinetts
Born
May 9, 1942
Country
Australia
Comments
Composer, arranger, pianist from Melbourne. He composed soundtracks for several films including "The Man for Snowy River."

Meta

Added by SlimD