Discover

Artist

Herb Newman

Herb Newman
Aliases
Barry Stuart
Real name
Herbert Newman
Born
May 5, 1925
Country
United States
IPI
00022280523
00029797336
Comments
Songwriter and record label owner (ERA Records).
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis