Discover

Artist

Ken Peplowski

Ken Peplowski
Aliases
The Ken Peplowski Big Band
Ken Peplowski & Friends
Ken Peplowski Quartet
The Ken Peplowski Quintet
Ken Peplowski Quintet
Real name
Ken Peplowski
Born
May 23, 1959
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz saxophonist and clarinetist. Peplowski is principally known as a swing player.
Member of
The Blue Bird Society Orchestra

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Ken Peplowski