Dinah Shore

Dinah Shore
Aliases
Dinah Shore and Her Happy Valley Boys
Dinah Shore with Orchestra
Dinah Shore with The Peter King Singers
Dinah Shore with Rhythm Acc.
Real name
Frances Rose Shore
Born
February 29, 1916
Died
February 24, 1994
Country
United States
Comments
Popular vocalist and actress.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary