Search

Artist

Alexander Vertinsky

visual
Aliases
Alexandre Wertinsky
Александр Вертинский
Personal name
Alexander Nikolayevich Vertinsky
Born
March 21, 1889
Died
May 21, 1957
Country
Russia
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals