Ami Jaara

Ami Jaara
Aliases
Aimo Jaara
Real name
Aimo Jaara
Born
April 21, 1950
Country
Finland
Comments
Musician born in Tyrnävä, who started his career in the late 1960s and is still active.
Buy

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Ami Jaara