Search

Artist

Jean Gabin

Jean Gabin
Aliases
M. Jean Gabin
Real name
Jean-Alexis Moncorgé
Born
May 17, 1904
Died
November 15, 1976
Country
France

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jean Gabin